Property Types
    1

Map
    Lancaster, NY Alden, NY Clarence Center, NY
    Vacant Land Near Transit Road
    Contact for pricing

    Vacant Land Near Transit Road

    8353 Main Street, Clarence, NY 14221

    0.52-acre parcel with building plans for a 3,400 SF office.

    • Complete building plans included for a 3,400 +/- SF single‑story office building.
    • Excellent corner location just east of Main Street and Transit Road.
    • Seller financing option available.
    • Minutes from New York State Thruway I‑90 and Eastern Hills Mall.
    • Lot size is 0.52 +/- acres (159' x 142' +/-).
    Updated: Nov 25, 2025
    View details
    Subdividable Land Near Distribution Center
    $309,400
    44.20 Acres

    Subdividable Land Near Distribution Center

    9685 Wehrle Dr, Clarence, NY

    Subdividable land close to distribution and transportation hubs.

    • Priced at $7,000/acre
    • Land can be sub‑divided
    • 6 miles from NYS Thruway I‑90 Exit 49
    • 5.9 miles from Buffalo Niagara International Airport
    • 1.8 miles north of the Tops Distribution Center
    Updated: Mar 23, 2024
    View details
    Commercial Land in Wehrle Heights
    Contact for pricing
    7.00 Acres

    Commercial Land in Wehrle Heights

    7-acre commercial land in Class A Corporate Park.

    4063 Gunnville Rd, Clarence, NY
    View details
    Industrial Land Near Transit Road
    Contact for pricing
    47.00 Acres

    Industrial Land Near Transit Road

    Industrial zoned land with high accessibility to major routes.

    9950 County Rd, Clarence, NY
    View details
    Clarence Land for Sale
    $250,000
    27.90 Acres

    Clarence Land for Sale

    27.9 +/- acres of raw land in Clarence, NY.

    5677 Strickler Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 79 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 5 Active listings in Clarence, NY, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 69 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 1 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Class A Corporate Center Land
    Contact for pricing
    5.40 Acres

    Class A Corporate Center Land

    Land for corporate center with distinct location and identity.