Property Types
    1

Brooklyn, NY Buffalo, NY Bronx, NY
    27 results
    Cheektowaga Vacant Land For Sale
    $799,000

    Cheektowaga Vacant Land For Sale

    1345 Walden Avenue, Cheektowaga, NY 14211

    2.75 acres in high-traffic area near Harlem Road.

    • Highly visible location in Cheektowaga with high traffic volume (40,000 +/- cars daily).
    • Zoned for both commercial and light industrial use.
    • Excellent building site with flat land.
    • Close proximity to major transportation routes: NYS Thruway I‑90 and Kensington Expressway Route 33.
    • Located near Thruway Plaza and within 1 mile of the Galleria Mall Retail Corridor.
    Updated: Nov 25, 2025
    View details
    35 Acres Commercial Land Available
    $49,000

    35 Acres Commercial Land Available

    2313 Townline Road, Alden, NY 14004

    35 acres of commercial land suitable for retail, industrial, office.

    • Excellent development site suitable for retail, industrial, or office uses.
    • Land can be subdivided from 1.27 acres up to 35 +/- acres (minimum 10‑acre subdivisions).
    • Located on Townline Road between Ransom Road & Walden Avenue, minutes from Walden Avenue.
    • Light Industrial Zoning.
    • Boasts over 500 +/- feet of frontage.
    Updated: Nov 25, 2025
    View details
    West Seneca Industrial Land Available
    $449,900
    4.00 Acres

    West Seneca Industrial Land Available

    Four-acre industrial lot in a centrally located, infrastructured industrial park.

    VL N America Drive N America Drive E, West Seneca, NY 14224
    View details
    Lancaster Industrial Land for Sale
    $595,000

    Lancaster Industrial Land for Sale

    8.63 acres of industrial land in Walden Business Corridor.

    4412 Walden Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086
    View details
    West Seneca Vacant Industrial Land
    $180,000

    West Seneca Vacant Industrial Land

    4 acres of shovel-ready land in West Seneca, NY.

    North America Drive, West Seneca, NY 14224
    View details
    Grand Island Industrial Lot
    $139,900
    0.82 Acres

    Grand Island Industrial Lot

    Vacant wooded lot suitable for manufacturing or warehousing on Grand Island.

    Lang Boulevard, Grand Island, NY 14072
    View details
    Vacant Land Development Opportunity
    Contact for pricing

    Vacant Land Development Opportunity

    3+/- acres of vacant land suitable for various developments.

    3722 Broadway, Cheektowaga, NY 14227
    View details
    Industrial Land Near Transportation Hubs
    $260,000

    Industrial Land Near Transportation Hubs

    2.13 acres of M1-zoned land, ideal for industrial use.

    380 Dick Road, Cheektowaga, NY 14043
    View details
    Industrial Land on Genesee Street
    $30,000

    Industrial Land on Genesee Street

    47.24-acre industrial land parcel in active logistics corridor.

    00 Genesee Street, Lancaster, NY 14086
    View details
    East Aurora Land For Sale
    $1,200,000
    10.00 Acres

    East Aurora Land For Sale

    10 acres of land zoned for general manufacturing.

    270 Quaker Rd, East Aurora, NY
    View details
    Lancaster Industrial Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing

    Lancaster Industrial Land For Sale

    66.4 acres of industrial land in Lancaster, New York.

    928 Ransom Road, Lancaster, NY 14086
    View details
    Industrial Land in Logistics Corridor
    $1,417,200
    47.24 Acres

    Industrial Land in Logistics Corridor

Genesee St, Lancaster, NY
    View details
    Versatile Industrial Space in Buffalo
    Contact for pricing
    43,676 SF

    Versatile Industrial Space in Buffalo

    Industrial space for sale or redevelopment in strategic Buffalo location.

    43 Hamburg St, Buffalo, NY 14204
    View details
    Lancaster Industrial Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    66.40 Acres

    Lancaster Industrial Land For Sale

    Industrial land near CSX rail lines and NYSEG substation.

    0 Pavement Rd, Lancaster, NY
    View details
    High Visibility Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    15.55 Acres

    High Visibility Land For Sale

    Land with high visibility and traffic, easy highway access.

    2977 Broadway St, Buffalo, NY
    View details
    Industrial Land Parcel Available
    $2,560,000

    Industrial Land Parcel Available

    Hard-to-find industrial land parcel for sale.

    5910 Genesee St, Lancaster, NY 14086
    View details
    Industrial Land Near Transit Road
    Contact for pricing
    47.00 Acres

    Industrial Land Near Transit Road

    Industrial zoned land with high accessibility to major routes.

    9950 County Rd, Clarence, NY
    View details
    Industrial Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    17.30 Acres

    Industrial Land For Sale

    17.30 acres of vacant, zoned industrial land.

    117 Cayuga Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY
    View details
    40 Acres Industrial Land Available
    $1,000,000
    40.00 Acres

    40 Acres Industrial Land Available

    40 acres of industrial land for sale in West Falls.

    284 Ellicott Rd, West Falls, NY 14170
    View details
    Future Shovel-Ready Development Site
    $350,000

    Future Shovel-Ready Development Site

    Strategically located land with immense development potential in Buffalo, NY.

    96 Botsford Pl, Buffalo, NY 14216
    View details
    West Seneca Industrial Park Land
    $4,110,000
    208.00 Acres

    West Seneca Industrial Park Land

    208 acres in West Seneca, subdividable industrial park.

    N America Dr, West Seneca, NY 14224
    View details
    Tonawanda Development Land for Sale
    $420,000
    14.00 Acres

    Tonawanda Development Land for Sale

    14 acres of industrial land in Tonawanda Business Park.

    310 Wheeler St, Tonawanda, NY 14150
    View details
    West Seneca Industrial Park Land
    $4,110,000
    208.00 Acres

    West Seneca Industrial Park Land

    208 acre industrial park for sale in West Seneca.

    N America Dr, West Seneca, NY 14224
    View details
    Lancaster Industrial Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    66.43 Acres

    Lancaster Industrial Land For Sale

    66.4 acres of industrial land in Lancaster, New York.

    928 Ransom Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086
    View details

    Erie County, NY Industrial Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 72 industrial land for sale in Erie County, NY, showcased through 27 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 6 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $440,000.

    Sale prices for industrial sites in Erie County, NY start at $180,000, averaging $220,000, and reaching up to $260,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map