Riverbank, CA Empire, CA Salida, CA
    8 results
    Retail Showroom and Warehouse Space
    $2,650,000
    11,380 SF

    Retail Showroom and Warehouse Space

    1120 Mchenry Avenue, Modesto, CA 95350

    Retail showroom, warehouse, and office space on a busy corridor.

    • High‑traffic location on McHenry corridor with over 35,000 ADT.
    • Large 11,380 sq ft retail Showroom and Warehouse with Office space.
    • Includes adjacent .18 acre lot for additional use.
    • Loading dock for efficient operations.
    • State‑of‑the‑art LED lighting.
    Updated: Oct 11, 2025
    View details
    Modesto Warehouse with Rail Access
    $5,798,408
    72,540 SF

    Modesto Warehouse with Rail Access

    427 Doherty Ave, Modesto, CA 95354

    72,540 SF warehouse on 2.48 AC with rail access.

    • Significantly below replacement cost at $79.93 per square foot.
    • Large available space: 72,540± SF on 2.48± AC.
    • Rail access via (M&ET) short line railroad.
    • High ceiling clearance: 25’±.
    • Ample power supply: 400 amps, 240/480 v, 3 phase.
    Updated: Nov 26, 2025
    View details
    Gated Warehouse on Yosemite Blvd
    $1,595,000
    12,400 SF

    Gated Warehouse on Yosemite Blvd

    Secured warehouse with yard, billboards, and flexible zoning.

    2517 Yosemite Blvd, Modesto, CA
    View details
    Hosmer Avenue Commercial Opportunity
    $1,200,000
    1.08 Acres

    Hosmer Avenue Commercial Opportunity

    1.08-acre lot with 1,600 SF warehouse, ideal for commercial uses.

    Hosmer, Modesto, CA 95351
    View details
    Versatile Industrial Space in Modesto
    Contact for pricing
    225,532 SF

    Versatile Industrial Space in Modesto

    Functional industrial property with recent capital improvements and strong tenant commitment.

    700 Kiernan Ave, Modesto, CA
    View details
    Modesto Industrial Facility For Sale
    $7,000,000
    46,147 SF

    Modesto Industrial Facility For Sale

    Well-equipped industrial facility with a great location in Modesto.

    2068 Lapham Dr, Modesto, CA
    View details
    Modesto Industrial Warehouse For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    5,000 SF

    Modesto Industrial Warehouse For Sale

    5,000 sqft metal warehouse in established Modesto industrial corridor.

    2234 Hoover Ave, Modesto, CA 95354
    View details
    Industrial Building in Modesto, CA