Flex Space

South Carolina Flex Space for Sale

/ Page 6
Notify Me
List
Map
Columbia, SC Hilton Head Island, SC Greenville, SC Myrtle Beach, SC Spartanburg, SC Aiken, SC Anderson, SC Charleston, SC
311 properties
Sort:
Flexible Commercial Space
Flexible Commercial Space

892 Murrah Ave, Aiken, SC 29803

$265,000
972 sqft

Compact commercial space suited to retail, office, or showroom operations.

View details
Flex Manufacturing Building with Workshop
Flex Manufacturing Building with Workshop

7432 Highway 90, Longs, SC 29568

$525,000
900 sqft 0.60 AC lot

Renovated 3,000 SF flex facility on 0.6 acres with a 10’ roll-up door, 12’ workshop ceilings, and ADA-compliant office area.

View details
Manufacturing Facility with Warehouse
Manufacturing Facility with Warehouse

101 State Street, Williston, SC 29853

$949,000
75,000 sqft 13.95 AC lot

Industrial property combines administrative offices with a high-clearance production and storage area on a substantial site.

View details
Renovated Flex Space With Living Quarters
Renovated Flex Space With Living Quarters

1715 Cane Branch Rd., Loris, SC 29569

$389,900
2,400 sqft 1.50 AC lot

Fenced, cleared acreage supports workspace, storage, or automotive uses with an attached residential component.

View details
Greenville Flex Facility Near Trail
Greenville Flex Facility Near Trail

17 Pinsley Cir, Greenville, SC 29617

$1,600,000
10,000 sqft

10,000 SF flex facility on 2-acre fenced lot.

View details
Renovated Flex Building
Renovated Flex Building

427 WADE HAMPTON BLVD, Greenville, SC 29609

Contact for pricing
6,000 sqft 0.55 AC lot

MX-2 zoning and a flexible interior configuration support office, retail, and other commercial uses.

View details
Realmo Analytics Monitor Off-market properties and contact owners who are ready to sell. Many signals applied to make quality leads for you. Get Leads
Fenced Flex Industrial Property
Fenced Flex Industrial Property

211 N Pleasantburg Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

Contact for pricing
13,188 sqft 1.54 AC lot

Flexible office and warehouse configuration with secured outdoor storage, gated access, and loading capability.

View details
Flex Property with Event Space
Flex Property with Event Space

4033 Geer Highway, Cleveland, SC 29635

$650,000
1.89 AC lot

Two structures include roll-up access, storage, restrooms, and a dedicated event area.

View details
Open-Interior Flex Building
Open-Interior Flex Building

424 Hampton Avenue, Fairfax, SC 29827

$89,500
2,028 sqft 0.11 AC lot

Concrete-block commercial building with a metal roof, concrete floors, and an open layout extending to a high ceiling.

View details
Flex Space with Warehouse
Flex Space with Warehouse

105 Evans Addy Road, Gilbert, SC 29054

$499,000
1.46 AC lot

Commercially zoned acreage includes warehouse, office, bathroom, and a renovated mobile home suitable for additional office use.

View details
Industrial Flex Property with Laydown Yard
Industrial Flex Property with Laydown Yard

1110 Limehouse Lane, Ladson, SC 29456

Contact for pricing
6,500 sqft 6.95 AC lot

Two-building commercial offering combines office space, flex space, and a fenced laydown yard.

View details
44-Unit Self Storage Facility
44-Unit Self Storage Facility

11524 Highway 17 Byp, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

$1,200,000
2,000 sqft 0.90 AC lot

Commercial property combining mini warehouses, office space, and additional flex space along a major commercial corridor.

View details
Renovated Flex Space with Offices
Renovated Flex Space with Offices

450 N Hwy 11, West Union, SC 29696

$1,100,000
5.07 AC lot

Commercial facility combines administrative rooms, operational areas, warehouse capacity, and site infrastructure for multiple business functions.

View details
Renovated Industrial Flex Facility
Renovated Industrial Flex Facility

12150 E Main Street, Williston, SC 29853

$1,500,000
18,000 sqft

Fully renovated heated and cooled industrial space with roll-up doors, crane, and office support for modern operations.

View details
Fenced Flex Property with Laydown Yard
Fenced Flex Property with Laydown Yard

17270 S Highway 11, Fair Play, SC 29643

$1,275,000
6.67 AC lot

Office and industrial improvements provide workspace, covered storage, and secured outdoor areas for equipment or materials.

View details
Three-Building Office Campus
Three-Building Office Campus

9250 Highway 17 Bypass, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

$5,600,000
6.76 AC lot

Highway Commercial property combines renovated offices, conditioned warehouse space, expansion entitlements, and substantial on-site parking.

View details
Flex Space with Warehouse
Flex Space with Warehouse

545 Rutherford Rd., Greenville, SC 29609

Contact for pricing
8,979 sqft 0.90 AC lot

Versatile commercial building combining retail, office, and garage/warehouse areas with on-site parking.

View details
Distribution Center and Office Campus
Distribution Center and Office Campus

770 Augusta Road, Edgefield, SC 29824

$5,900,000
56.25 AC lot

Large-scale warehouse and office improvements offer substantial operational capacity with flexible corporate and distribution configurations.

View details
Corner Warehouse With Laydown Yard
Corner Warehouse With Laydown Yard

365 Conway Avenue, Laurens, SC 29360

$132,500
0.50 AC lot

Commercial-zoned facility offers dry shop space, oversized bay access, and a yard for equipment or materials.

View details
Flex Building with Office Space
Flex Building with Office Space

2118 Cosgrove Avenue, North Charleston, SC 29405

Contact for pricing
10,110 sqft

Flexible office and warehouse configuration includes private offices, showroom space, kitchen, and operational warehouse features.

View details
Flex Space with Windowed Showroom
Flex Space with Windowed Showroom

8370 Highway 707, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Contact for pricing
6,000 sqft

Shell flex space combines a windowed showroom, warehouse area, and on-site parking.

View details
Office Suite With Showroom
Office Suite With Showroom

2345 Sandifer Boulevard, Suite E, Westminster, SC 29693

Contact for pricing
12,664 sqft

Configured with private offices, conference or reception space, a kitchenette, storage, and separate men’s and ladies’ restrooms.

View details
Flex Building with Acreage
Flex Building with Acreage

1372 Roscoe Road, Lexington, SC 29073

Contact for pricing
13,700 sqft 7.75 AC lot

A substantial site and adaptable building area support a range of commercial operations.

View details
Brick Flex Building
Brick Flex Building

518 W N 1st Street, Seneca, SC 29678

$1,695,000
1.01 AC lot

All-brick and concrete flex property with existing tenants and additional space for occupancy or leasing.

View details
Not finding what you need? Try buying leads tailored to your intent and find the right opportunities before everyone else. Get Leads
List
Map
Why this one?
Saved