Caseyville, IL Retail Properties & Spaces for Sale
- East St Louis, IL
- Washington Park, IL
- Shiloh, IL
- Swansea, IL
- Alorton, IL
Opportunities in Nearby Cities
Potential Development Sites for Consideration
Off-Market Properties in Caseyville, IL
Caseyville, IL Retail Properties & Spaces Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 16 retail properties & spaces for sale in Caseyville, IL on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 11,169 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $924,000.
Sale prices for stores in Caseyville, IL start at $425,000, averaging $462,000, and reaching up to $499,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.
Demographics Overview
High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment
Identify Caseyville submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets
| Neighborhood | Average Price |
|---|---|
| 62232 | $462K |
Taxes & Financing
Need Help?
Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings