Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6130 La Cholla Blvd Tucson, AZ 85741-3557
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6130 La Cholla Blvd Tucson, AZ 85741-3557

• Medical Office Space
    • 20,302 SF
    • 0.81 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 18, 2025
    $13,500,000
    Property ID
    US07-2091261
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Casas Adobes Physicians / Medical Clinic
    • La Cholla Family Practice / Medical Clinic
    • NMC Outpatient Therapy Services / Physician
    • The Institute For Sports Medicine / Medical Clinic / Physician
    • Walsh Mark MD / Ophthalmologist

    Property Details for 6130 La Cholla Blvd

    Year built
    1997
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.81 lot acres
    Property size
    20,302 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical space
    APN
    102-12-004H
    APU
    10212004H

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.011
    Latitude
    32.318
    CBSA code
    46060

Total Market Value
    2023
    $133,826
    $44,435
    $1,003,781
    $1,048,216
    -
    $246,862
    $5,576,563
    $5,823,425