Property Types
    1

Wattenburg, CO Denver, CO Longmont, CO
    91.9 Acres Development Opportunity
    $1,424,450
    91.90 Acres

    91.9 Acres Development Opportunity

    3620 Co Rd 15, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Large parcel in Dacono with development potential and existing building.

    • Expansive 91.9‑acre parcel within Dacono city limits.
    • Excellent development potential.
    • Multiple access points with significant frontage on Weld County Road 15 and Weld County Road 10.
    • Competitive price of $15,500 per acre.
    • Existing 1,632 sq. ft. equipment building (built in 2002).
    Updated: Aug 18, 2025
    View details
    Land Lot with Water Included
    $324,900
    3.85 Acres

    Land Lot with Water Included

    4806 Meadow Lark, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    Land lot with water included in price and HOA fee.

    • Water is included in the lot price.
    • Maintenance of the water system is included in the HOA fee.
    Updated: Jan 8, 2025
    View details
    190 Acres Fly-In Home Sites
    $2,000,000
    190.50 Acres

    190 Acres Fly-In Home Sites

    190 acres of land with potential fly-in home sites.

    County Road 26, Fort Lupton, CO
    View details
    41.64 Acres South Parcel Land
    $4,988,056
    41.64 Acres

    41.64 Acres South Parcel Land

    41.64 acres of land available for purchase.

    13194 Rollie Avenue, Fort Lupton, CO
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 21 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 4 Active listings in Fort Lupton, CO, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 13 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    5.5-Acre Plot in Firestone
    $450,000
    5.63 Acres

    5.5-Acre Plot in Firestone

    5.5-acre plot in a rapidly growing area.

    5818 County Road 22 #4, Longmont, CO 80504
    View details
    Land For Sale