Property Types
    1
    $

    Fairview Heights, IL Office Units for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Belleville, IL Shiloh, IL Swansea, IL
    Mixed-Use Property in Fairview Heights
    $750,000
    7,820 SF

    Mixed-Use Property in Fairview Heights

    5515 Old Collinsville Rd, Fairview Heights, IL

    5,940 SF building with office, warehouse, and showroom space.

    • 5,940 SF Building with Office, Warehouse/Showroom Space
    • 4.13 Acres of Land – 4 Parcels (Mixed Zoning)
    • Includes a 1,080 SF Home with Detached Garage
    • Located 2.3 Miles from I‑64 & Illinois Rt 159 Interchange
    • Features Showroom, Office Spaces, Conference Rooms, and Kitchenette
    Updated: Jun 23, 2025
    View details
    Fairview Heights Office For Sale
    $155,000
    1,680 SF

    Fairview Heights Office For Sale

    10326 Lincoln Trail, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    1,680 SF office space in high-traffic area.

    • High‑traffic location on Lincoln Trail in a heavy retail/office area.
    • 1,680 SF former attorney's office suitable for office or retail use.
    • Includes six offices, a conference room (or 7th office), reception area, and break area.
    • Recent interior updates.
    • Asphalt parking lot with 10 spaces.
    Updated: Mar 5
    View details
    Well-Maintained Office Suites For Rent
    Contact for pricing
    1,840 SF

    Well-Maintained Office Suites For Rent

    Two office suites available, can be combined, upgraded finishes throughout.

    10513 Lincoln Trl, Fairview Heights, IL
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 11 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 3 Active listings in Fairview Heights, IL, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 4 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Belleville Commercial Property on 38th
    $140,000

    Belleville Commercial Property on 38th

    Adaptable commercial space with high visibility in Belleville, Illinois.

    626 N 38th Street, Belleville, IL 62226
    View details
    Office Space with Interstate Visibility
    Contact for pricing
    580 SF

    Office Space with Interstate Visibility

    Office space for rent with excellent interstate access and visibility.

    1550-1562 Frontage Rd, O Fallon, IL 62269
    View details
    Office/Warehouse Building For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    20,176 SF

    Office/Warehouse Building For Sale

    Office/warehouse building with spaces for lease and interstate access.

    O Fallon, IL 62269
    View details
    Commercial Building and Sporting Goods
    $120,000
    6,146 SF

    Commercial Building and Sporting Goods

    Two-story commercial building with retail and office space for sale.

    127 W Main St, Belleville, IL
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Fairview Heights, IL

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Fairview Heights, IL. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    4608 Illinois St

    4608 Illinois St

    Restaurants • 47,798 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    4608 Illinois St, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
    View details
    134 St Clair Sq

    134 St Clair Sq

    Restaurants • 1,067,610 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    134 St Clair Sq, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
    View details
    5500 Illinois St

    5500 Illinois St

    Office Units • 3,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    5500 Illinois St, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
    View details
    101 Frey Ln

    101 Frey Ln

    Office Units • 12,200 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    101 Frey Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
    View details

    Fairview Heights, IL Office Units Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 7 office units for sale in Fairview Heights, IL, showcased through 3 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 9,500 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $905,000.

    Sale prices for office units in Fairview Heights, IL start at $155,000, averaging $452,500, and reaching up to $750,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map