Property Types
    1
    $

    San Joaquin County, CA Drug Stores for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Los Angeles, CA Lancaster, CA San Diego, CA
    Former Rite Aid Prime Location
    $4,300,000
    28,180 SF

    Former Rite Aid Prime Location

    520 Lodi Avenue, Lodi, CA 95240

    Former Rite Aid in a high-traffic commercial neighborhood.

    • Prime "Class A" location in a busy shopping mall, adjacent to Savemart and various restaurants and shops.
    • Substantial 28,456 sqft of total space, suitable for a variety of uses.
    • Offered at $151/SF, the lowest price/SF for Class A, ideal for Owner User/Investor.
    • Established commercial neighborhood with high visibility and foot traffic.
    • Former Rite Aid location with a 35+ year operating history.
    Updated: Sep 17, 2025
    View details
    Lodi Retail Pharmacy Investment Opportunity
    $2,790,000
    13,000 SF

    Lodi Retail Pharmacy Investment Opportunity

    75 N Ham Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

    Single tenant net leased retail building in Lodi, California.

    • Long‑term lease with Walgreens expiring September 30, 2055.
    • Single tenant net leased retail building occupied by Walgreens.
    • Walgreens has been in continuous occupancy since 1993 with two lease extensions.
    • Located in Lodi, California (population 68,000).
    • Only 24‑hour retail pharmacy in Lodi.
    Updated: Feb 3
    View details
    New Aspen Dental Net Lease
    $3,000,000
    3,500 SF

    New Aspen Dental Net Lease

    New construction Aspen Dental with long-term stable cash flow.

    5607 Pacific Ave, Stockton, CA 95207
    View details
    Former Rite Aid Prime Location
    $4,300,000
    28,456 SF

    Former Rite Aid Prime Location

    Former Rite Aid in a Class A commercial neighborhood.

    520 W Lodi Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 8 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 4 Active listings in San Joaquin County, CA, we suggest exploring several alternatives: plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.