Property Types
    1
    $

    Greenville County, SC Spa & Wellness Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Columbia, SC Aiken, SC Greenville, SC
    Charming Updated Office in Simpsonville
    Contact for pricing
    0.37 Acres

    Charming Updated Office in Simpsonville

    312 S Main Street, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    Prime location in Historic Downtown Simpsonville with rustic charm.

    • Prime location in Historic Downtown Simpsonville with excellent visibility.
    • Five potential offices, including one convertible to a conference room.
    • Elegantly finished reception area.
    • Full kitchen and full bathroom.
    • Ample parking with approximately 12–14 spaces.
    Updated: Feb 5
    View details
    Versatile Property with Multipurpose Building
    $1,500,000
    12.00 Acres

    Versatile Property with Multipurpose Building

    2415 New Easley Highway, Greenville, SC 29611

    12+ acres with a 2600 sq ft multipurpose building.

    • 12+ acres with development potential, thanks to RM‑20 zoning and commercial variance (reapplication required).
    • 2600 sq ft multipurpose building features a large open auditorium, high ceilings, 2 restrooms, and 4 additional rooms.
    • Convenient location near Highways 26, 123, 81, and I‑85 offers easy access to Downtown Greenville and Easley.
    • 3‑Phase electricity available, suitable for various business or development needs.
    • Enjoy privacy and seclusion with a long, quiet drive across a creek, combined with high visibility from New Easley Highway and Highway 25.
    Updated: Apr 28
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Greenville County, SC, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Greenville County, SC Spa & Wellness Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 spa & wellness properties for sale in Greenville County, SC on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,505,084.

    Sale prices for spa & wellness properties in Greenville County, SC start at $5,084, averaging $752,542, and reaching up to $1,500,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map