Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9260 Sierra College Blvd Roseville, CA 95661-5927
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9260 Sierra College Blvd Roseville, CA 95661-5927

• Retail space
    • 13,320 SF
    • 2.40 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-6599403
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,795,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • JOHNSON RANCH- Golden 1 Credit Union ATM / Atm
    • Brockway Hair Design / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • Scoreboards Pizza & Grill / Restaurant
    • The Grove Coffee House / Cafe & Coffee Shop
    • LUX NAILS LOUNGE / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 9260 Sierra College Blvd

    Year built
    1999
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    2.40 lot acres
    Property size
    13,320 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    468-010-038-000
    APU
    468010038000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.227
    Latitude
    38.7306
    CBSA code
    40900
    CBSA name
    SACRAMENTO--ARDEN-ARCADE--ROSEVILLE, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $31,122
    $963,648
    $2,045,051
    $3,008,699
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00