Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6272 Quaker St Orchard Park, NY 14127-2644
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6272 Quaker St Orchard Park, NY 14127-2644

• Investment properties
    • 1,572 SF
    • 0.38 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1918703
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Riznyk Podiatry / Physician
    • Angela M. Riznyk-Bosworth, DPM / Physician
    • Southtowns Foot Care / Medical Clinic
    • Dr. Peter Riznyk / Physician

    Property Details for 6272 Quaker St

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    0.38 lot acres
    Property size
    1,572 SF
    Zone code
    B2
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    146001 161.20-1-24
    APU
    14600116120124

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.7514
    Latitude
    42.7656
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $11,600
    $106,300
    $117,900
    -
    $34,121
    $312,679
    $346,800