Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5924 Stoneridge Dr Pleasanton, CA 94588-2887
    Property profile & analytics

    5924 Stoneridge Dr Pleasanton, CA 94588-2887

• Medical Office Space
    • 2,187 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-8355499
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Savaya Pulmonalogy / Hospital / Children's Hospital
    • Dr Jesse Jung Pleasanton Office / Medical Clinic
    • Baird Orthodontics / Dental Office
    • Pleasanton Pediatric Specialty Clinic | UCSF Benioff Children's Hospitals / Pediatrician / Medical Clinic
    • Sharmila Acharya, PT / Physician

    Property Details for 5924 Stoneridge Dr

    Year built
    1985
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Property size
    2,187 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    941-2759-68
    APU
    941275968

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.899
    Latitude
    37.6908
    CBSA code
    41860
    CBSA name
    SAN FRANCISCO-OAKLAND-FREMONT, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,765
    $110,524
    $627,938
    $738,462
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00