Property Types
    1
    $

    Sapulpa, OK Multifamily Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Tulsa, OK Kiefer, OK Jenks, OK
    Downtown Sapulpa Quadplex For Sale
    $599,000
    4,352 SF

    Downtown Sapulpa Quadplex For Sale

    105 S Poplar Street, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Four-unit property in downtown Sapulpa with recent upgrades.

    • Quadplex in Downtown Sapulpa offers income potential.
    • Three 2‑bed, 1‑bath units are currently leased.
    • Recent updates include re‑wired electric, plumbing, and roof (approx. 4 years old).
    • Each unit has central H&A, a utility room, and a private patio/balcony.
    • Each unit includes 2 dedicated parking spaces and separate entries.
    Updated: Sep 10, 2025
    View details
    Sapulpa Residential Investment Opportunity
    $850,000
    6,300 SF

    Sapulpa Residential Investment Opportunity

    932 W Teel Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Eight vacant residential units ripe for renovation in Sapulpa, Oklahoma.

    • High ROI Potential: Affordable purchase price in Sapulpa allows for potentially high rental yields.
    • Strategic Location: High‑visibility location in a growing area of Sapulpa, near downtown and along historic Route 66.
    • Renovation Opportunity: Potential to modernize and enhance the property to meet current demand for updated housing.
    • Landlord‑Friendly Laws: Oklahoma offers favorable regulations for landlords, including fast eviction processes.
    • Growing Market: Sapulpa is a growing sub‑market of Tulsa with a need for more housing units.
    Updated: Feb 3
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 14 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Sapulpa, OK, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 4 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Jenks Duplex: Investment Opportunity
    $325,000
    2,622 SF

    Jenks Duplex: Investment Opportunity

    Well-maintained duplex in Jenks, OK with immediate rental income.

    11129 S Date Street, Jenks, OK 74037
    View details
    Tulsa Duplex and House Combo
    $399,000
    2,744 SF

    Tulsa Duplex and House Combo

    Investor opportunity: duplex and house with recent upgrades, fully leased.

    540 S 40th Avenue W, Tulsa, OK 74127
    View details
    Spacious Condo with Modern Amenities
    $100,000

    Spacious Condo with Modern Amenities

    Move-in ready condo featuring open living space and community pool.

    6219 S Yorktown Place #59, Tulsa, OK 74137
    View details
    Riverpark at Kensington Multifamily Community
    Contact for pricing

    Riverpark at Kensington Multifamily Community

    400-unit apartment community near Tulsa River with modern amenities.

    7803 South Wheeling Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74136
    View details

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Skiatook Land Development Opportunity
    $1,200,000
    30.00 Acres

    Skiatook Land Development Opportunity

    30-acre development site with multi-family overlay in Skiatook, Oklahoma.

    3200 E Highway 20, Skiatook, OK 74040
    View details
    Unrestricted Land in Inola, OK
    $90,000
    4.14 Acres

    Unrestricted Land in Inola, OK

    4.1 acres ready for your dream home or investment.

    S 4200 Road, Inola, OK 74036
    View details
    Land with Osage Hills Views
    $41,250
    3.75 Acres

    Land with Osage Hills Views

    3.75 acre homesite with views near Birch Lake.

    28 County Road 2280, Barnsdall, OK 74002
    View details
    Land with Osage Hills Views
    $41,250
    3.75 Acres

    Land with Osage Hills Views

    3.75 acre homesite with views near Birch Lake.

    27 County Road 2280, Barnsdall, OK 74002
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Sapulpa, OK

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Sapulpa, OK. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    105 Poplar St

    105 Poplar St

    APARTMENT HOUSE (UNDER 5 UNITS) • 4,352 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    105 Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066-4158
    View details
    1023 Lee Ave

    1023 Lee Ave

    APARTMENT HOUSE (UNDER 5 UNITS) • 1,579 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1023 Lee Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066-4551
    View details
    13 Birch St

    13 Birch St

    APARTMENT HOUSE (UNDER 5 UNITS) • 4,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    13 Birch St, Sapulpa, OK 74066-3517
    View details
    405 Maple St

    405 Maple St

    Residential income properties • 5,992 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    405 Maple St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    View details

    Sapulpa, OK Multifamily Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 6 multifamily properties for sale in Sapulpa, OK on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 10,652 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,449,000.

    Sale prices for multifamily properties in Sapulpa, OK start at $599,000, averaging $724,500, and reaching up to $850,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    Top Commercial Asset Segments

    Apartment buildings 2
    Quadplexes 1

    Demographics Overview

    Population 32K
    Population Growth (5Y) -3.3%
    Median Household Income $64,351
    College Educated 12.1%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Sapulpa submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    74066 $724.5K

    Taxes & Financing

    Average Loan-to-Value 65.0%

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings