Property Types
    1
    $

    El Mirage, AZ Industrial Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Surprise, AZ Sun City, AZ Youngtown, AZ
    6 results
    El Mirage Industrial Property For Sale
    $590,000
    4,200 SF

    El Mirage Industrial Property For Sale

    11713 W Thunderbird Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Industrial property in a strategic West Valley location.

    • Strategic West Valley location in El Mirage.
    • Excellent connectivity to Thunderbird Rd, US‑60 (Grand Ave), and Loop 303 freeway.
    • Efficient logistics throughout the Phoenix metro and beyond.
    • Access to a robust regional workforce.
    • Rapidly growing industrial hub.
    Updated: Apr 23, 2025
    View details
    El Mirage Warehouse For Sale
    $1,990,000
    4,400 SF

    El Mirage Warehouse For Sale

    12301 W Butler Dr, El Mirage, AZ

    4,400 square foot warehouse property in El Mirage, Arizona.

    • 4,400 square foot warehouse property
    • Located in El Mirage, Arizona
    Updated: Jun 2, 2025
    View details
    El Mirage Industrial Property
    Contact for pricing
    216,688 SF

    El Mirage Industrial Property

    Industrial property in El Mirage, approximately 216,688 square feet.

    9755 N El Mirage Rd, El Mirage, AZ
    View details
    Modern Logistics Warehouse in El Mirage
    Contact for pricing
    284,421 SF

    Modern Logistics Warehouse in El Mirage

    Class A industrial building with expressway access and labor pool.

    N Dysart Rd, El Mirage, AZ
    View details
    Modern Logistics Warehouse in El Mirage
    Contact for pricing
    520,787 SF

    Modern Logistics Warehouse in El Mirage

Northern Pkwy, El Mirage, AZ
    View details
    Modern Logistics Warehouse Space
    Contact for pricing
    694,395 SF

    Modern Logistics Warehouse Space

Northern Pkwy & Dysart Rd, El Mirage, AZ
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 55 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 6 Active listings in El Mirage, AZ, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 41 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Glendale Warehouse Space Available
    Contact for pricing
    18,480 SF

    Glendale Warehouse Space Available

    18,480 sqft warehouse space in Glendale, Arizona.

    12405 W. Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    View details
    Industrial Facility with Rail Access
    Contact for pricing
    93,896 SF

    Industrial Facility with Rail Access

    93,896 SF industrial facility with BNSF rail access.

    11040 N Solar Canyon Way, Surprise, AZ
    View details
    Glendale Industrial Building For Sale
    $3,975,000
    20,816 SF

    Glendale Industrial Building For Sale

    20,816 SF industrial building on 81,242 SF site.

    7115 N 110th Ave, Glendale, AZ
    View details
    Warehouse/Distribution Building on 5.7 Acres
    $13,354,200
    59,352 SF

    Warehouse/Distribution Building on 5.7 Acres

    59,352 SF warehouse/distribution building with fenced truck court.

    11860 N Dysart Rd, Surprise, AZ
    View details

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Avondale Commercial Land Assemblage Opportunity
    $485,000
    0.47 Acres

    Avondale Commercial Land Assemblage Opportunity

    Prime 0.47-acre commercial land assemblage in Avondale's heart.

    400 E MAIN Street 23, Avondale, AZ 85323
    View details
    Glendale Land Opportunity
    $975,000
    2.68 Acres

    Glendale Land Opportunity

    Large 2.68 acre lot suitable for various uses.

    4218 W BEARDSLEY Road, Glendale, AZ 85308
    View details
    Goodyear Industrial Land Opportunity
    $3,854,016
    5.53 Acres

    Goodyear Industrial Land Opportunity

    Approximately 5.5 acres in a rapidly developing industrial complex.

    4310 S BULLARD Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    View details
    Buckeye Farmland with Water Rights
    $44,060,000
    126.00 Acres

    Buckeye Farmland with Water Rights

    126 acre parcel with surface water rights in Buckeye.

    0000 W Jackrabbit Trail '-', Buckeye, AZ 85326
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in El Mirage, AZ

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in El Mirage, AZ. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    8376 El Mirage Rd Bldg, Unit 2

    8376 El Mirage Rd Bldg, Unit 2

    LIGHT INDUSTRIAL • 7,774 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,745,000
    8376 El Mirage Rd Bldg, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3807
    View details
    10111 El Mirage Rd

    10111 El Mirage Rd

    LIGHT INDUSTRIAL • 20,825 SF
    Value Estimation
    $8,555,000
    10111 El Mirage Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3605
    View details
    9315 El Mirage Rd

    9315 El Mirage Rd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 53,200 SF
    Value Estimation
    $10,325,000
    9315 El Mirage Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3179
    View details
    12620 Butler Dr

    12620 Butler Dr

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 18,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $8,155,000
    12620 Butler Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3803
    View details
    13802 Verbena St

    13802 Verbena St

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 2,628 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    13802 Verbena St, El Mirage, AZ 85335-7024
    View details
    8230 El Mirage Rd

    8230 El Mirage Rd

    LIGHT INDUSTRIAL • 25,800 SF
    Value Estimation
    $9,655,000
    8230 El Mirage Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3108
    View details
    12336 Butler Dr

    12336 Butler Dr

    LIGHT INDUSTRIAL • 20,374 SF
    Value Estimation
    $3,045,000
    12336 Butler Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3805
    View details
    12336 Butler Dr

    12336 Butler Dr

    LIGHT INDUSTRIAL • 20,374 SF
    Value Estimation
    $2,845,000
    12336 Butler Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3805
    View details
    12500 Thunderbird Rd

    12500 Thunderbird Rd

    MINI-WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 3,610 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    12500 Thunderbird Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335-4967
    View details
    13100 Joe R Ramirez Rd

    13100 Joe R Ramirez Rd

    COLD STORAGE • 293,265 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    13100 Joe R Ramirez Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335-6403
    View details
    13133 Orchid Ln

    13133 Orchid Ln

    INDUSTRIAL LOFT BUILDING • 3,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    13133 Orchid Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3810
    View details
    12345 Grand Ave

    12345 Grand Ave

    DISTRIBUTION WAREHOUSE • 12,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $3,860,000
    12345 Grand Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335-2988
    View details
    13714 Main St

    13714 Main St

    LIGHT INDUSTRIAL • 15,044 SF
    Value Estimation
    $3,245,000
    13714 Main St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    View details
    13501 Joe R Ramirez Rd

    13501 Joe R Ramirez Rd

    HEAVY MANUFACTURING • 31,721 SF
    Value Estimation
    $13,275,000
    13501 Joe R Ramirez Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335-6401
    View details
    12129 Peoria Ave

    12129 Peoria Ave

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 5,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,755,000
    12129 Peoria Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3701
    View details
    12545 Butler Dr

    12545 Butler Dr

    LIGHT INDUSTRIAL • 15,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $6,275,000
    12545 Butler Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3800
    View details
    10227 El Mirage Rd

    10227 El Mirage Rd

    LIGHT INDUSTRIAL • 18,645 SF
    Value Estimation
    $3,685,000
    10227 El Mirage Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3601
    View details
    8376 El Mirage Rd Bldg, Unit 1

    8376 El Mirage Rd Bldg, Unit 1

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 10,001 SF
    Value Estimation
    $3,050,000
    8376 El Mirage Rd Bldg, El Mirage, AZ 85335-3807
    View details

    El Mirage, AZ Industrial Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 47 industrial properties for sale in El Mirage, AZ, showcased through 6 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 8,600 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,580,000.

    Sale prices for industrial buildings in El Mirage, AZ start at $590,000, averaging $1,290,000, and reaching up to $1,990,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    Top Commercial Asset Segments

    Warehouses 5

    Demographics Overview

    Population 36K
    Population Growth (5Y) +2.3%
    Median Household Income $74,764
    College Educated 20.2%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify El Mirage submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    85335 $590K

    Taxes & Financing

    Average Loan-to-Value 65.0%

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings