Property Types
    1

Neenah, WI Appleton, WI Greenville, WI
    Menasha Ranch Duplex Investment Opportunity
    $299,900
    2,008 SF

    Menasha Ranch Duplex Investment Opportunity

    1108 WOODLAND Drive, Menasha, WI 54952

    Well-maintained duplex in Menasha, WI, offering immediate income potential.

    • Income‑generating duplex with immediate, reliable cash flow.
    • Both units are tenant‑occupied on stable month‑to‑month leases.
    • Each unit has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and an attached one‑car garage.
    • Each unit features a private back deck.
    • Well‑maintained property with brick and shake siding.
    Updated: Jan 9
    View details
    Menasha Duplex: Investment Opportunity
    $265,000
    2,012 SF

    Menasha Duplex: Investment Opportunity

    980 8TH Street, Menasha, WI 54952

    Duplex in Menasha, WI. Great investment or owner-occupancy opportunity.

    • Duplex offers immediate rental income from two units.
    • Option to live in one unit and rent the other to offset mortgage costs.
    • The 3‑bedroom unit features an attached garage.
    • The 2‑bedroom, 1‑bath unit is currently rented for $1,200/month.
    • Brick and vinyl siding construction.
    Updated: Feb 19
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 6 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Menasha, WI, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Appleton Duplex Investment Opportunity
    $450,000
    2,908 SF

    Appleton Duplex Investment Opportunity

    Desirable side-by-side duplex near shopping and restaurants.

    68 VALERIE Drive, Appleton, WI 54915
    View details
    Neenah Duplex: Income Potential
    $269,900
    1,562 SF

    Neenah Duplex: Income Potential

    Well-kept Neenah duplex with convenient location and income potential.

    831 S COMMERCIAL Street, Neenah, WI 54956
    View details
    Neenah Duplex Near Downtown
    $139,900
    1,374 SF

    Neenah Duplex Near Downtown

    Duplex near downtown Neenah, ideal for investors or owner-occupants.

    502 ADAMS Street, Neenah, WI 54956
    View details
    Appleton Duplex Near Pierce Park
    $183,000
    1,432 SF

    Appleton Duplex Near Pierce Park

    Downtown Appleton duplex, ideal for investors or owner-occupants.

    840 W 5TH Street, Appleton, WI 54914
    View details

    Menasha, WI Duplexes Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 duplexes for sale in Menasha, WI on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 4,020 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $564,900.

    Sale prices for duplexes in Menasha, WI start at $265,000, averaging $282,450, and reaching up to $299,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map