$

    California Hot Springs, CA Commercial Real Estate for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Posey, CA Wofford Heights, CA Kernville, CA
    Mountain Parcel with Large Barn
    $195,000
    13.88 Acres

    Mountain Parcel with Large Barn

    40587 Hot Springs Road, California Hot Springs, CA 93207

    13.88 acres with a barn in California Hot Springs.

    • 13.86‑acre mountain parcel in California Hot Springs.
    • Huge barn with character and potential for restoration or reuse.
    • Surrounded by natural beauty and peaceful mountain scenery.
    • Offers privacy and space.
    • Prime location in California Hot Springs.
    Updated: Jan 26
    View details
    California Hot Springs RV Park
    $1,900,000

    California Hot Springs RV Park

    40587 Hot Springs Rd, California Hot Springs, CA 93207

    Established RV park and campground near Sequoia National Forest.

    • Established RV park and campground with long operating history (since the 1990s).
    • Located in California Hot Springs near Sequoia National Forest, a desirable mountain getaway.
    • Mix of full‑hookup RV sites and tent sites, allowing for tiered pricing.
    • Strong recreational draw with proximity to hiking, fishing, swimming holes, and the Trail of 100 Giants.
    • Positive online reputation highlighting cleanliness, friendly ownership, and peaceful atmosphere.
    Updated: Mar 4
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 13 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in California Hot Springs, CA, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 7 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Camp Nelson Lodge Mountain Retreat
    $2,950,000
    10,753 SF

    Camp Nelson Lodge Mountain Retreat

    Iconic lodge in Camp Nelson, a storied mountain escape.

    1699 Nelson Drive, Springville, CA 93265
    View details
    California Ranch with River Frontage
    $4,950,000
    451.00 Acres

    California Ranch with River Frontage

    451-acre ranch featuring a main home and river frontage.

    38308 Rio Vista Dr, Springville, CA 93265
    View details
    Highway 99 Commercial/Industrial Property
    $1,475,000
    9,000 SF

    Highway 99 Commercial/Industrial Property

    4.19 acre commercial/industrial property with multiple buildings.

    11850 Highway 99, Pixley, CA 93256
    View details
    150 Acres Industrial Land Available
    Contact for pricing
    150.00 Acres

    150 Acres Industrial Land Available

    150 acres of shovel-ready industrial land with approved permits.

    Ave 120 and State Highway 99, Pixley, CA 93256
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in California Hot Springs, CA

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in California Hot Springs, CA. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    California Hot Springs, CA 93207

    California Hot Springs, CA 93207

    RETAIL STORES (PERSONAL SERVICES) • 2,093 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    California Hot Springs, CA 93207
    View details
    40587 Hot Spgs Rd

    40587 Hot Spgs Rd

    MOBILE HOME PARK, TRAILER PARK • 29.14 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    40587 Hot Spgs Rd, California Hot Springs, CA 93207
    View details
    43942 Pne Flt Dr

    43942 Pne Flt Dr

    RESTAURANT • 718 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    43942 Pne Flt Dr, California Hot Springs, CA 93207
    View details
    California Hot Springs, CA 93207

    California Hot Springs, CA 93207

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.09 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    California Hot Springs, CA 93207
    View details
    California Hot Springs, CA 93207

    California Hot Springs, CA 93207

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.28 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    California Hot Springs, CA 93207
    View details
    457 Pne Flt Dr

    457 Pne Flt Dr

    RETAIL STORES (PERSONAL SERVICES) • 692 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    457 Pne Flt Dr, California Hot Springs, CA 93207
    View details
    Hot Spg Rd

    Hot Spg Rd

    Farms • 2,896.63 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    0 Hot Spg Rd, California Hot Springs, CA 93207
    View details

    California Hot Springs, CA Commercial Real Estate Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 9 commercial real estate for sale in California Hot Springs, CA on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,095,000.

    Sale prices for business properties in California Hot Springs, CA start at $195,000, averaging $1,047,500, and reaching up to $1,900,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map