Property Types
    1
    $

    Hot Spring County, AR Storefront Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Little Rock, AR Jonesboro, AR Fayetteville, AR
    Dollar General NNN Investment Opportunity
    $936,000
    9,100 SF

    Dollar General NNN Investment Opportunity

    7542 Hwy 270, Malvern, AR

    NNN leased Dollar General with zero landlord responsibilities.

    • Absolute NNN Lease – Zero Landlord Responsibilities
    • Corporately guaranteed lease from Dollar General Corporation
    • Low rent payer - priced well below replacement cost
    • 5 mile population in excess of 14,823 residents
    • 2015 build‑to‑suit construction for Dollar General
    Updated: Aug 22, 2025
    View details
    Fully Occupied Commercial Building For Sale
    $450,000
    12,520 SF

    Fully Occupied Commercial Building For Sale

    12281 Hwy 84 Highway, Bismarck, AR 71929

    Fully occupied commercial building with solid tenants and high cap rate.

    • 10% cap rate with solid tenants
    • Fully occupied building with leases in place
    • Large concrete parking surface
    • Expandable frame and insulated metal exterior
    • Highway access and paved road
    Updated: Sep 22, 2021
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 8 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Hot Spring County, AR, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 2 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity
    $489,000
    130,680 SF

    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity

    3-acre corner lot with high visibility and development potential.

    000 MCLEOD Street, Hot Springs, AR 71913
    View details
    Commercial Property with Drive-Through Potential
    $49,500
    0.20 Acres

    Commercial Property with Drive-Through Potential

    Small commercial property suitable for a drive-through establishment.

    XXX Cypress Street, Hot Springs, AR 71901
    View details
    Commercial Lot on Busy Highway
    $213,000
    2.47 Acres

    Commercial Lot on Busy Highway

    2.47-acre commercial lot primed for development in Hot Springs.

    2600 Block Park Avenue Highway, Hot Springs, AR 71901
    View details
    Commercial Land with Two Buildings
    $399,000
    3,221 SF

    Commercial Land with Two Buildings

    Commercial land featuring two buildings in Little Rock, Arkansas.

    212 N McKinley, Little Rock, AR 72205
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Hot Spring County, AR

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Hot Spring County, AR. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    15045 Highway 9

    15045 Highway 9

    Individual retail properties • 10,640 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    15045 Highway 9, Malvern, AR 72104
    View details
    103 Millenium Park Dr

    103 Millenium Park Dr

    Individual retail properties • 8,125 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    103 Millenium Park Dr, Bismarck, AR 71929
    View details

    Hot Spring County, AR Storefront Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 4 storefront properties for sale in Hot Spring County, AR on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 21,620 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,386,000.

    Sale prices for retail units in Hot Spring County, AR start at $450,000, averaging $693,000, and reaching up to $936,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map