Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7797 Paradise Ln Peoria, AZ 85382-5009
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7797 Paradise Ln Peoria, AZ 85382-5009

• Specialty properties
    • 20,574 SF
    • 3.65 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-1488824
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Select Physical Therapy / Physician
    • It's All In the Game / Arcade & Gaming Center / Sports Field & Court
    • Dana Seltzer, MD / Physician
    • Kareem Shaarawy / Physician
    • MacSons / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 7797 Paradise Ln

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    3.65 lot acres
    Property size
    20,574 SF
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    200-53-947
    APU
    20053947

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $68,294,000
      Market price range: $8.99M - $415M
      AI Estimate
      $63,116,000
      Market price range: $5.82M - $398M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -112.226
    Latitude
    33.6343
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,308,070
    -
    $1,997,200
    $6,723,264
    $8,720,464