Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6020 Bethelview Rd Cumming, GA 30040-6316
    Property profile & analytics

    6020 Bethelview Rd Cumming, GA 30040-6316

• Turn key restaurants
    • 3,048 SF
    • 1.03 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 18, 2021
    Property ID
    US22-1126787
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Zaxby's Chicken Fingers & Buffalo Wings / Restaurant / Take-out & Catering

    Property Details for 6020 Bethelview Rd

    Year built
    2000
    Lot size
    1.03 lot acres
    Property size
    3,048 SF
    Zone code
    CBD
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    106 199
    APU
    106199

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.1766
    Latitude
    34.1634
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $7,087
    $173,040
    $115,976
    $289,016
    -
    $432,600
    $289,940
    $722,540

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      23.9k
    • Visitors by month
      17.9k
    • Avg Time on site
      14 min