Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    580 Fishers Station Dr Victor, NY 14564
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    580 Fishers Station Dr Victor, NY 14564

• Manufacturing properties
    • 25,080 SF
    • 3.90 lot acres
    Victor Flex Industrial Building For Sale
    $2,500,000
    25,550 SF

    Victor Flex Industrial Building

    25,550 SF flex building near NYS Thruway 90.

    580 Fishers Station Dr, Victor, NY
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-2878340
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Evolution Financial Advisors / Consultant
    • Wordingham Technologies / Industrial Manufacturer
    • SecuritiSmart / Security Service

    Property Details for 580 Fishers Station Dr

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    3.90 lot acres
    Property size
    25,080 SF
    Zone code
    LI
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    324889 6.00-1-59.110
    APU
    324889600159110

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,165,000
      Market price range: $434k - $2.02M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,155,000
      Current use
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,040,000
      Change: -10% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.4509
    Latitude
    43.0116
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $275,000
    $1,023,000
    $1,298,000
    -
    $348,093
    $1,294,907
    $1,643,000
    View Listing