Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    34 Gore Ave Saint Louis, MO 63119-2345
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    34 Gore Ave Saint Louis, MO 63119-2345

• Office buildings
    • 11,721 SF
    • 0.14 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-3131217
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $675,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dr office / Physician
    • Christian Counseling & Psychological Services / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Pacific Tax & Accounting / Accounting Firm
    • Hal Pendergrass / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Rise Counseling / Counselor

    Property Details for 34 Gore Ave

    Year built
    1900
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.14 lot acres
    Property size
    11,721 SF
    Zone code
    64D
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    22K-1-1-010-3
    APU
    22K110103

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $470,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $469,000
      Market price range: $430k - $1.32M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.3594
    Latitude
    38.594
    CBSA code
    41180
    CBSA name
    ST. LOUIS, MO-IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $25,223
    $19,520
    $244,800
    $264,320
    -
    $61,000
    $765,000
    $826,000

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      7.1k
    • Visitors by month
      4.1k
    • Avg Time on site
      15 min