Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3166 Latta Rd, Unit 3180 Rochester, NY 14612-3002
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3166 Latta Rd, Unit 3180 Rochester, NY 14612-3002

• Strip malls
    • 14,063 SF
    • 1.73 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 17, 2021
    Property ID
    US63-2934006
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $505,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ricci's Family Restaurant / Restaurant

    Property Details for 3166 Latta Rd

    Year built
    1987
    Lot size
    1.73 lot acres
    Property size
    14,063 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    262800 045.03-1-6.11
    APU
    262800045031611

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.6973
    Latitude
    43.2534
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $154,900
    $650,900
    $805,800
    -
    $180,116
    $756,861
    $936,977