Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    189 Orange Ave Ste 1150s Orlando, FL 32801-3254
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    189 Orange Ave Ste 1150s Orlando, FL 32801-3254

• Office Spaces
    • 2,675 SF
    • 0.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 23, 2024
    $425,000
    Property ID
    US18-0816012
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Daytona Lubricants / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility
    • There's A New Way / Hospital
    • RadiusBlue / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office
    • Fortress Cyber Security / IT Consulting Firm / Tech Support Center
    • Gogo Charters Orlando / Travel Agency / Tour Operator

    Property Details for 189 Orange Ave Ste 1150s

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    0.08 lot acres
    Property size
    2,675 SF
    Zone code
    AC-3A/T/HP
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    26-22-29-7157-11-500
    APU
    262229715711500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.3787
    Latitude
    28.5406
    CBSA code
    36740
    CBSA name
    ORLANDO-KISSIMMEE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,014
    $115,025
    $460,100
    $575,125
    -
    $115,025
    $460,100
    $575,125