For Sale
    Back to Search
    Victorville Retail Pad Building Title is generated by Realmo AI

    14554 7th Street, Victorville, CA 92395

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $3,001,257

    Net-leased retail building in established Victor Plaza.

    Type:Retail
    Property size:
    7,359 SF
    Price / SF:
    $407/SF
    Added:
    Mar 25, 2026
    Days on Market:
    59
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 18 at 9:17 am

    Property Features for 14554 7th Street

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    7,359 SF
    Property subtype
    Retail

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Brandon Beauchemin
    Brandon Beauchemin

    Listing agent Brandon Beauchemin License #1338753

    Listing office CBRE

    Listing date Mar 25, 2026

    Source Cbre

HighLights

    • High‑visibility location with excellent signage and ample parking.
    • Located in Victor Plaza, a well‑established neighborhood center anchored by dd’s Discounts, Goodwill, and AutoZone.
    • Convenient access from 7th Street, a major north‑south thoroughfare.
    • Close proximity to the Roy Rogers Drive freeway exit and I‑15 freeway.
    • Nearby amenities include Costco, Food 4 Less, and In‑Shape Fitness.
    • Net‑leased property with Mojave River Academy and Wells Fargo ATM as tenants.

    Overview

    This 7,359 square foot free-standing pad building is located within Victor Plaza, a 171,636 square foot neighborhood center. The center is anchored by dd’s Discounts, Goodwill, AutoZone, and other national retailers. The property benefits from excellent visibility, signage, ample parking, and convenient access from 7th Street, a major north-south thoroughfare in Victorville’s retail corridor. It is located just off the Roy Rogers Drive freeway exit, with nearby amenities including Costco, Food 4 Less, In-Shape Fitness, and various auto dealerships along the I-15 freeway.