Property Types
    1

    Florida Land for Sale

    / Page 286
    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Lehigh Acres, FL Cape Coral, FL Port Charlotte, FL
    Showing 24 of 10,000+ results
    Vacant Lot in Lehigh Acres
    Contact for pricing
    0.25 Acres

    Vacant Lot in Lehigh Acres

    A 0.25-acre vacant lot in a growing area.

    505 W 11th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
    View details
    Westside Land Investment Opportunity
    $120,000
    0.97 Acres

    Westside Land Investment Opportunity

    0.97 acre parcel near I-10 and Chaffee Road.

    840 FORGOTTEN Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    View details
    Cleared Corner Lot in Cape Coral
    $46,500
    0.23 Acres

    Cleared Corner Lot in Cape Coral

    Cleared corner lot in a fast-growing Cape Coral area.

    1207 NW 6TH PLACE, Cape Coral, FL 33993
    View details
    Spacious Vacant Lot Opportunity
    $79,000
    0.71 Acres

    Spacious Vacant Lot Opportunity

    Nearly ¾-acre vacant lot in a desirable location.

    CHERRY STREET, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    View details
    Corner Lot Near Lake Kathryn
    Contact for pricing
    0.23 Acres

    Corner Lot Near Lake Kathryn

    0.23-acre corner lot near Lake Kathryn in Paisley, Florida.

    MARYLAND STREET, Paisley, FL 32767
    View details
    Residential Lot in Placid Lakes
    Contact for pricing
    0.23 Acres

    Residential Lot in Placid Lakes

    0.23-acre residential lot in Lake Placid, Florida.

    479 JOHNSON AVENUE NE, Lake Placid, FL 33852
    View details
    Lehigh Acres Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    0.25 Acres

    Lehigh Acres Land For Sale

    Residential land in Lehigh Acres, build your dream home!

    3214 54th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
    View details
    Two Acres in Williston, Florida
    $59,900
    2.00 Acres

    Two Acres in Williston, Florida

    Two-acre homesite ready for your vision in North Central Florida.

    1091 NE 127TH COURT, Williston, FL 32696
    View details
    Wooded Lot Near Suwannee River
    Contact for pricing
    0.23 Acres

    Wooded Lot Near Suwannee River

    Wooded homesite near Suwannee River with boating and fishing access.

    929th St, Old Town, FL 32680
    View details
    Commercial Land in High-Growth Area
    $715,000
    2.00 Acres

    Commercial Land in High-Growth Area

    2-acre commercial land with utilities in The Villages corridor.

    5932 E STATE ROAD 44, Wildwood, FL 34785
    View details
    Wooded Lot in Quiet Setting
    Contact for pricing
    1.25 Acres

    Wooded Lot in Quiet Setting

    1.25-acre wooded lot near Bronson, Florida.

    Tbd NE 87TH PLACE, Bronson, FL 32621
    View details
    Premium Lot, Gulf Views
    $110,000
    0.17 Acres

    Premium Lot, Gulf Views

    Build your dream coastal retreat with breathtaking Gulf views.

    209 Summer Breeze Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    View details
    Waterfront Lot in 55+ Community
    $349,900
    0.17 Acres

    Waterfront Lot in 55+ Community

    Waterfront lot with Gulf access in a 55+ community.

    4769 Tahiti Dr lot: 232, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
    View details
    Vacant Land in Lehigh Acres
    $37,500
    0.24 Acres

    Vacant Land in Lehigh Acres

    Prime vacant land in a growing Lehigh Acres location.

    5305 6th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971