Property Types
    1
    $

    Noblesville, IN Industrial Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Westfield, IN Carmel, IN Cicero, IN
    6 results
    Flex Space in Bergen Business Park
    $590,400

    Flex Space in Bergen Business Park

    14226 Bergen Boulevard, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Premium end unit near Hamilton Town Center and I-69.

    • Premium end unit with 2,460 sq ft on the first floor.
    • Option to add a second floor, doubling the total square footage.
    • Convenient location near Hamilton Town Center and I‑69 in Noblesville.
    • Includes four additional first‑floor windows.
    • Enjoy 24' ceilings and a 12' x 14' rear overhead garage door.
    Updated: Mar 3
    View details
    Noblesville Flex Space Opportunity
    $1,159,200

    Noblesville Flex Space Opportunity

    14214 Bergen Boulevard, Noblesville, IN 46060

    5,040 SF flex space near Hamilton Town Center.

    • 5,040 sq ft first‑floor unit with option to double square footage.
    • Located in Bergen Business Park @ Saxony, near Hamilton Town Center and I‑69.
    • 24' ceilings.
    • Two 12' x 14' rear overhead garage doors.
    • Pre‑installed water and sewer hookups.
    Updated: Mar 3
    View details
    Historic Noblesville Manufacturing Opportunity
    $399,000
    1.77 Acres

    Historic Noblesville Manufacturing Opportunity

    Versatile industrial property with historic significance in a growing community.

    16506 Strawtown Ave, Noblesville, IN
    View details
    Versatile Noblesville Manufacturing Opportunity
    $509,000
    2,800 SF

    Versatile Noblesville Manufacturing Opportunity

    Historic Noblesville property with multiple structures and light manufacturing zoning.

    16506 Strawtown Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060
    View details
    Industrial Property in Stony Creek
    $1,650,000
    10,200 SF

    Industrial Property in Stony Creek

    10,200 SF industrial property with I-1 zoning.

    15570 Stony Creek Way, Noblesville, IN
    View details
    Industrial Building in Noblesville
    Contact for pricing
    41,852 SF

    Industrial Building in Noblesville

    41,852 SF building on 10.04 acres for lease.

    16565 River Road, Noblesville, IN
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 80 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 6 Active listings in Noblesville, IN, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 66 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    42,859 SF Flex/Industrial Property
    Contact for pricing
    42,859 SF

    42,859 SF Flex/Industrial Property

    Flex/Industrial property with 100% occupancy and in-place NOI.

    12000 Exit 5 Pkwy, Fishers, IN
    View details
    Westfield Industrial Buildings For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    24,256 SF

    Westfield Industrial Buildings For Sale

    Two industrial buildings totaling 24,256 SF on 3.12 acres.

    502 IN-32, Westfield, IN
    View details
    Fishers Commercial Land For Sale
    $801,360
    2.54 Acres

    Fishers Commercial Land For Sale

    2.544 acre commercial land in Fishers, Indiana for sale.

    12953 Publishers Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
    View details
    Westfield Warehouse Opportunity
    Contact for pricing
    159,850 SF

    Westfield Warehouse Opportunity

    159,850 SF warehouse property in Westfield, Indiana.

    20221 Grassy Branch Rd, Westfield, IN
    View details

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Vacant Land in Noblesville
    $599,900
    1.96 Acres

    Vacant Land in Noblesville

    1.96 acres of vacant land in Cumberland Pointe.

    15380 Endeavor Drive, Noblesville, IN 46060
    View details
    Prime Development Land For Sale
    $650,000
    2.75 Acres

    Prime Development Land For Sale

    Two parcels near I-69 available separately or together.

    1301 E 60th Street, Anderson, IN 46013
    View details
    Versatile Corner Lot For Sale
    $42,000
    0.50 Acres

    Versatile Corner Lot For Sale

    0.50-acre corner lot with utilities nearby, great for development.

    1200 E 26th Street, Anderson, IN 46016
    View details
    Industrial Land Near I-465
    $600,000
    3.00 Acres

    Industrial Land Near I-465

    3 acre industrial site with convenient highway access.

    3509 West 10th Street, Indianapolis, IN 46222
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Noblesville, IN

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Noblesville, IN. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    525 Herriman Ct

    525 Herriman Ct

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 11,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $650,000
    525 Herriman Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060-4300
    View details
    14800 Herriman Blvd

    14800 Herriman Blvd

    MANUFACTURING (LIGHT) • 18,148 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    14800 Herriman Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060-4313
    View details
    1555 Westfield Rd

    1555 Westfield Rd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 52,340 SF
    Value Estimation
    $2,890,000
    1555 Westfield Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062-6826
    View details
    15310 Herriman Blvd

    15310 Herriman Blvd

    STORAGE YARD, OPEN STORAGE • 11,910 SF
    Value Estimation
    $835,000
    15310 Herriman Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060-4207
    View details
    14560 Bergen Blvd

    14560 Bergen Blvd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 90,400 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    14560 Bergen Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060-5204
    View details
    14450 Mundy Dr

    14450 Mundy Dr

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 66,469 SF
    Value Estimation
    $4,335,000
    14450 Mundy Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060-7222
    View details
    15470 Endeavor Dr

    15470 Endeavor Dr

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 14,652 SF
    Value Estimation
    $920,000
    15470 Endeavor Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060-4910
    View details
    512 Herriman Ct

    512 Herriman Ct

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 5,760 SF
    Value Estimation
    $750,000
    512 Herriman Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060-4363
    View details
    400 Harbour Dr

    400 Harbour Dr

    INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL) • 6,337 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    400 Harbour Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062-9107
    View details
    14395 Bergen Blvd

    14395 Bergen Blvd

    MANUFACTURING (LIGHT) • 71,551 SF
    Value Estimation
    $4,540,000
    14395 Bergen Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060-3305
    View details
    15241 Stony Crk Way

    15241 Stony Crk Way

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 12,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,750,000
    15241 Stony Crk Way, Noblesville, IN 46060-4380
    View details
    16th St

    16th St

    INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL) • 7.74 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    16th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
    View details
    Hannibal St

    Hannibal St

    INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL) • 1,320 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    Hannibal St, Noblesville, IN 46060
    View details
    Hannibal St

    Hannibal St

    MANUFACTURING (LIGHT) • 0.91 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Hannibal St, Noblesville, IN 46060
    View details
    16000 Allisonville Rd

    16000 Allisonville Rd

    INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL) • 31,314 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,875,000
    16000 Allisonville Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060-3817
    View details
    15529 Stony Crk Way

    15529 Stony Crk Way

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 8,880 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,090,000
    15529 Stony Crk Way, Noblesville, IN 46060-4314
    View details
    17145 Metro Park Ct

    17145 Metro Park Ct

    MANUFACTURING (LIGHT) • 72,448 SF
    Value Estimation
    $3,830,000
    17145 Metro Park Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060-4051
    View details
    10170 191st St

    10170 191st St

    STORAGE YARD, OPEN STORAGE • 9,349 SF
    Value Estimation
    $925,000
    10170 191st St, Noblesville, IN 46060-6141
    View details

    Noblesville, IN Industrial Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 72 industrial properties for sale in Noblesville, IN, showcased through 6 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 13,000 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,159,000.

    Sale prices for industrial buildings in Noblesville, IN start at $509,000, averaging $1,079,500, and reaching up to $1,650,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    Top Commercial Asset Segments

    Warehouses 14
    Flex space 9
    Distribution centers 2
    Manufacturing properties 2

    Demographics Overview

    Population 87K
    Population Growth (5Y) +14.8%
    Median Household Income $102,780
    College Educated 45.4%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Noblesville submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    46060 $752.9K

    Taxes & Financing

    Tax Rate (average for all types) 2.29%
    Property Tax per SF $45.21 per sq ft
    Tax Rate vs County Average 0.21 pp above county avg
    Average Loan-to-Value 65.0%

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings