Flex Space

Texas Flex Space for Sale

/ Page 67
Notify Me
List
Map
Houston, TX San Antonio, TX Dallas, TX Lubbock, TX Fort Worth, TX El Paso, TX Austin, TX Corpus Christi, TX
2,714 properties
Sort:
Warehouse-Flex Building with Garage Doors
Warehouse-Flex Building with Garage Doors

4010 Rhea Road, Wichita Falls, TX 76308

Contact for pricing
2,573 sqft 0.58 AC lot

Freestanding warehouse-flex with three south-side garage doors and strong intersection visibility for retail or warehouse use.

View details
Auto Shop with Paint Booth
Auto Shop with Paint Booth

612 SE Ave F, Seminole, TX 79360

$210,000
0.35 AC lot

Industrial paint booth supports paint and body work, with public water and sewer serving the property.

View details
Flex Building with Workshop
Flex Building with Workshop

Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

$475,000
4,000 sqft 6.96 AC lot

Office and workshop areas, plus roll-up doors and a bathroom, create a practical commercial layout.

View details
Flex Space with Heavy Power
Flex Space with Heavy Power

1101 S Hampton Road, Desoto, TX 75115

$1,980,000
0.95 AC lot

Office and warehouse configuration with grade-level access, substantial power, and off-street parking for operational flexibility.

View details
Flexible-Use Commercial Building
Flexible-Use Commercial Building

1342 E US Highway 377, Granbury, TX 76048

Contact for pricing
3,060 sqft

Adaptable commercial space with private offices, reception, restrooms, and a large open area for varied business operations.

View details
Woodville Shop on Two Acres
Woodville Shop on Two Acres

100 County Road 4320, Woodville, TX 75979

$104,000
2.00 AC lot

Secluded shop with covered areas on two acres.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Three-Building Flex Property
Three-Building Flex Property

7120 US 259, Longview, TX 75605

$498,900
1.15 AC lot

A three-building configuration combines warehouse, office, and storage functions on a leveled gravel site.

View details
Multi-Building Industrial Asset For Sale
Multi-Building Industrial Asset For Sale

9779 C F HAWN Fwy, Dallas, TX 75217

Contact for pricing
8,444 sqft 3.06 AC lot

Functional warehouse, shop, and office space with secured outdoor storage.

View details
Flex Space with Drive-In Doors
Flex Space with Drive-In Doors

1531 Port Avenue S Stanley St, Corpus Christi, TX 78405

Contact for pricing
2,662 sqft

IL-zoned commercial space accommodates office, automotive, equipment, storage, and light industrial uses.

View details
Flex Space with Warehouse
Flex Space with Warehouse

1711 S Lake Harris Rd, White Oak, TX 75693

$581,000
2.41 AC lot

Two-building commercial property combines office, kitchen, and loading-dock functionality.

View details
General Commercial Flex Warehouse Site
General Commercial Flex Warehouse Site

3802 Knapp Rd, Pearland, TX 77581

Contact for pricing
3,000 sqft 2.00 AC lot

Flex warehouse with office mezzanine and yard-ready outdoor storage on a long, functional lot.

View details
Fenced Flex Space with Covered Areas
Fenced Flex Space with Covered Areas

1105 Washington St., Commerce, TX 75428

$240,000
1.39 AC lot

Front building and covered exterior areas support office, retail, service, storage, or workspace uses.

View details
Insulated Flex Building with Roll-Up Doors
Insulated Flex Building with Roll-Up Doors

355 County Road 221, Breckenridge, TX 76424

$169,500
0.52 AC lot

Partially completed shop with electrical, plumbing, and upper-level storage.

View details
Mesquite Office/Flex/Warehouse Building For Sale
Mesquite Office/Flex/Warehouse Building For Sale

3910 Interstate 30, Mesquite, TX 75150

Contact for pricing
5,772 sqft

5,700 SF office/flex/warehouse building near I-30 and Motley Drive.

View details
Versatile Warehouse with Office Space
Versatile Warehouse with Office Space

2627 Ackerman Rd, Kirby, TX 78219

$425,000
4,000 sqft 0.41 AC lot

4,000 sqft warehouse/office on 0.41 acres, suitable for various businesses.

View details
Flex Suite in Multi-Building Business Park
Flex Suite in Multi-Building Business Park

1306 West Whitestone Boulevard, Cedar Park, TX 78613

Contact for pricing
63,821 sqft

Available in turnkey or shell configurations for office, flex, and light industrial use.

View details
Multi-Building Industrial Facility
Multi-Building Industrial Facility

5500 Moody St, Victoria, TX 77905

$3,350,000
29.33 AC lot

Three fenced buildings with office space, substantial yard, and drive-through warehouse access for flexible industrial use.

View details
Flex Space With Shop
Flex Space With Shop

8208 Pearl Street, Lillian, TX 76061

$240,000
1,608 sqft 0.79 AC lot

Multi-structure property with connected utilities, private well, storage improvements, and flexible commercial-use potential.

View details
Flex Building with Billboard
Flex Building with Billboard

5430 Gateway Boulevard East, El Paso, TX 79905

Contact for pricing
1,560 sqft 0.28 AC lot

For-sale flex property on two combined lots, featuring a billboard that generates annual income.

View details
Modern Industrial Building with Roll-Up Doors
Modern Industrial Building with Roll-Up Doors

11321 Neeshaw Dr, Houston, TX 77065

Contact for pricing
6,480 sqft

6,480 SF industrial building built in 2003 with three roll-up doors and on-site manager office space.

View details
Manufacturing Property with Pole Barn
Manufacturing Property with Pole Barn

127 SEALE RD, San Antonio, TX 78219

Contact for pricing
2,950 sqft

Combined office and workshop improvements support granite, marble, and stone fabrication operations.

View details
Flex Space with Workshop
Flex Space with Workshop

913 N Rice, Hamilton, TX 76531

$450,000
12.00 AC lot

Commercial property combines a substantial metal building, accessory structures, utilities, and acreage outside the city limits.

View details
Flex Space with Fenced Yard
Flex Space with Fenced Yard

1101 S County Road 1302, Midland, TX 79707

Contact for pricing
7,500 sqft 2.74 AC lot

Mixed office, shop, and wash-bay improvements with specialized power and lifting equipment.

View details
Flex Space with Fenced Yard
Flex Space with Fenced Yard

2917 E Roundbunch Rd, Orange, TX 77630

Contact for pricing
10,500 sqft 2.94 AC lot

Office, warehouse, and a stabilized fenced yard accommodate a range of industrial and contractor uses.

View details
List
Map