Property Types
    1

Map
    Los Angeles, CA Lancaster, CA San Diego, CA
    Two Homes on Large Lot
    $390,000
    1,055 SF

    Two Homes on Large Lot

    H St, Brawley, CA 92227

    Two homes on one lot, ideal for rental income.

    • Two separate homes on one lot: ideal for multi‑generational living or rental income.
    • Front home: features 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.
    • Back unit: 3‑bedroom, 2‑bathroom mobile home with open‑concept layout.
    • Separate private entrances and yards for each home.
    • Separate electrical and gas meters for each unit.
    Updated: Mar 6
    View details
    El Centro Duplex Opportunity
    $345,000
    1,800 SF

    El Centro Duplex Opportunity

    526 Vine St, El Centro, CA 92243

    Duplex in El Centro, suitable for investment or multigenerational living.

    • Duplex Property: versatile for investment or multi‑generational living
    • Well‑Maintained: Indicates the property is in good condition.
    • Prime Location: Situated in the heart of El Centro.
    • Year Built: Constructed in 1980.
    • Fenced Yard: Features chain link fencing.
    Updated: Jan 29
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Imperial County, CA, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Imperial County, CA Duplexes Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 duplexes for sale in Imperial County, CA on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 2,855 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $735,000.

    Sale prices for duplexes in Imperial County, CA start at $345,000, averaging $367,500, and reaching up to $390,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map