Wylie, TX Drive Through Restaurants for Sale
- Lavon, TX
- Sachse, TX
- Allen, TX
- Rockwall, TX
- Nevada, TX
Opportunities in Nearby Cities
Potential Development Sites for Consideration
Wylie, TX Drive Through Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 2 drive through restaurants for sale in Wylie, TX on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 11,378 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $3,053,074.
Sale prices for drive-thru businesses in Wylie, TX start at $730,116, averaging $1,526,537, and reaching up to $2,322,958 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.