Property Types
    1
    $

    Montcalm County, MI Retail Properties & Spaces for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Detroit, MI Jackson, MI Grand Rapids, MI
    20 results
    High-Visibility Retail Store on M-66
    $525,000
    7,100 SF

    High-Visibility Retail Store on M-66

    650 S State Street, Stanton, MI 48889

    7,724 sq ft commercial building on 2 acres.

    • High‑visibility location on the M‑66 corridor with strong daily traffic flow.
    • Large 7,724 sq. ft. freestanding commercial building with flexible interior space.
    • Generous 2‑acre parcel offering ample parking and expansion potential (pending split approval).
    • Multiple purchase options available (pending split approval).
    • Excellent frontage on a major north‑south highway.
    Updated: Mar 4
    View details
    Commercial Building with Open Floorplan
    $99,000
    2,612 SF

    Commercial Building with Open Floorplan

    9297 SW Greenville Road, Greenville, MI 48838

    Highly visible commercial building suitable for office or retail use.

    • Highly visible commercial building with easy access
    • Open floor plan suitable for office, professional, or retail use
    • Includes a single garage stall for vehicle or trailer storage
    • New well installed in 2013
    • Features 1‑200 amp and 1‑100 amp service panels
    Updated: May 9
    View details
    Established Auto Business on One Acre
    $699,000
    3,750 SF

    Established Auto Business on One Acre

    Turnkey auto glass and siding business on a one-acre lot.

    106 S State Street, Stanton, MI 48888
    View details
    Turn-Key Pizza Restaurant Opportunity
    $280,000
    3,600 SF

    Turn-Key Pizza Restaurant Opportunity

    Fully equipped pizza restaurant in Crystal, Michigan, near Crystal Lake.

    210 W Lake Street, Crystal, MI 48818
    View details
    Commercial Land with Retail Buildings
    $1,100,000
    7,724 SF

    Commercial Land with Retail Buildings

    35.83 acres with buildings on high-traffic M-66 corridor.

    650 S State Street, Stanton, MI 48888
    View details
    Mixed-Use Property with Detached Garage
    $524,900
    3,000 SF

    Mixed-Use Property with Detached Garage

    Mix-use property with commercial building, home, and detached garage.

    25/29 S Greenville Road, Greenville, MI 48838
    View details
    Retail Space in Howard City
    $165,000
    2,590 SF

    Retail Space in Howard City

    Retail space for sale in Howard City, Michigan.

    215 E Edgerton Street, Howard City, MI 49329
    View details
    Updated Commercial Building in Crystal
    $495,000
    3,399 SF

    Updated Commercial Building in Crystal

    Remodeled commercial building with garage, shop, and office space.

    403 S Main Street, Crystal, MI 48818
    View details