Property Types
    1

Map
    Cleveland, OH Columbus, OH Cincinnati, OH
    Middletown Multifamily Investment Opportunity
    $375,000
    5,508 SF

    Middletown Multifamily Investment Opportunity

    3212 Elman Drive, Middletown, OH 45044

    Fully occupied four-unit property with long-term tenants and upside potential.

    • Fully occupied 4‑unit brick building in a quiet residential area.
    • Consistent rental income of $3,125/month with upside potential.
    • Separate entrances for each unit, each with 2 bedrooms and 1 bath.
    • Tenants pay for their own gas and electric.
    • Features a 4‑car garage with openers and keypads.
    Updated: Apr 18
    View details
    Income-Producing Commercial Property Near ONU
    $349,000
    4,146 SF

    Income-Producing Commercial Property Near ONU

    768 N Main Street, Ada, OH 45810

    Four-unit dwelling plus single-family home near ONU.

    • Multiple income streams from four‑unit dwelling and single‑family home.
    • Additional parcel offers room for future development.
    • Convenient location near ONU, retailers, and restaurants.
    • Well‑maintained multi‑family dwelling with four units.
    • Each unit in the multi‑family dwelling is approximately 750 sq ft.
    Updated: Apr 8
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Butler County, OH, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Butler County, OH Quadplexes Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 quadplexes for sale in Butler County, OH on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 9,654 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $749,900.

    Sale prices for four-unit buildings in Butler County, OH start at $374,900, averaging $374,950, and reaching up to $375,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map