Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    770 Skyway Ct Napa, CA 94558
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    770 Skyway Ct Napa, CA 94558

• Warehouses
    • 101,200 SF
    • 5.39 lot acres
    Napa Warehouse with Highway Access For Lease
    $10,245,000
    101,200 SF

    Napa Warehouse with Highway Access

    Large warehouse space with convenient access to major highways.

    770 Skyway Ct, Napa, CA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-0191654
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 770 Skyway Ct

    Year built
    2000
    Construction
    TILT-UP CONCRETE
    Lot size
    5.39 lot acres
    Property size
    101,200 SF
    Zone code
    IP:AC
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    057-240-005-000
    APU
    57240005000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $13,092,000
      Market price range: $5.20M - $17.8M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $12,700,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.265
    Latitude
    38.2189
    CBSA code
    34900

Total Market Value
    2024
    $110,907
    $2,386,504
    $7,128,122
    $9,514,626
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing