Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7677 Paradise Ln Peoria, AZ 85382-4961
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7677 Paradise Ln Peoria, AZ 85382-4961

• Specialty properties
    • 3,473 SF
    • 6.96 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 17, 2022
    $72,350,000
    Property ID
    US07-1015980
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Arizona Textiles / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Salud Ingreso Global / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Cosmetic Store
    • Haven Townhomes at P83 / Apartment Complex
    • Pure Pool Innovations / Swimming Pool / Hardware & Home Improvement

    Property Details for 7677 Paradise Ln

    Year built
    2006
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    6.96 lot acres
    Property size
    3,473 SF
    Zone code
    PAD
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    200-53-822
    APU
    20053822

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $48,285,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $69,954,000
      Market price range: $1.52M - $70.0M
      AI Estimate
      $64,649,000
      Market price range: $983k - $67.1M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -112.223
    Latitude
    33.6341
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $213,807
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $5,489,120
    -
    $10,978,200
    $43,913,000
    $54,891,200