Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6919 Pkwy Blvd Land O Lakes, FL 34639-2909
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6919 Pkwy Blvd Land O Lakes, FL 34639-2909

• Assisted living facilities
    • 71,051 SF
    • 12.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-4850756
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $6,855,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Baldomero Lopez State Veterans / Nursing Home
    • Rehabworks / Medical Clinic
    • Nancy Miranda / Pharmacy

    Property Details for 6919 Pkwy Blvd

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    12.00 lot acres
    Property size
    71,051 SF
    Zone code
    0PUD
    Property type
    Assisted living facilities
    Property subtype
    Retirement homes
    APN
    06-26-19-0000-00200-0010
    APU
    626190000002000010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $5,466,000
      Market price range: $1.74M - $9.89M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.4484
    Latitude
    28.2504
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $1,427,197
    $5,444,575
    $6,871,772
    -
    $1,427,197
    $5,444,575
    $6,871,772