Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6550 Showplace Ave Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    Property profile & analytics

    6550 Showplace Ave Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

• Warehouses
    • 16,805 SF
    • 0.09 lot acres
    Lake Havasu Pull-Through Storage For Sale
    $247,000
    17,002 SF

    Lake Havasu Pull-Through Storage

    Rare pull-through storage unit near Lake Havasu City.

    6550 Showplace Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US07-2346645
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • FLY-HI Storage / Storage Facility

    Property Details for 6550 Showplace Ave

    Year built
    2020
    Lot size
    0.09 lot acres
    Property size
    16,805 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    120-64-026
    APU
    12064026

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -114.368
    Latitude
    34.577
    CBSA code
    29420
    CBSA name
    LAKE HAVASU CITY-KINGMAN, AZ MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $28,310
    -
    $100
    $157,177
    $157,277
    View Listing