Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    625 Ayrault Rd Fairport, NY 14450-3076
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    625 Ayrault Rd Fairport, NY 14450-3076

• Office buildings
    • 2,500 SF
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1115231
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • East Side Wellness Center / Gym & Fitness Center / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Derleth Chiropractic PLCC, Dr. Phil and Dr. Paula Derleth / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Unique Scientific Creative Lrn / High School / Daycare Center
    • Awakenings / Physician
    • Erin Cusanno Counseling / Counselor

    Property Details for 625 Ayrault Rd

    Year built
    1984
    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property size
    2,500 SF
    Zone code
    RES B
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    264489 165.16-1-4
    APU
    2644891651614

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.4509
    Latitude
    43.0783
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $116,000
    $159,000
    $275,000
    -
    $163,370
    $223,930
    $387,300