Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5725 Hall Blvd Beaverton, OR 97005-3917
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5725 Hall Blvd Beaverton, OR 97005-3917

• Office Spaces
    • 844 SF
    • 0.12 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 30, 2021
    $325,000
    Property ID
    US71-0849252
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office Spaces

    Property Details for 5725 Hall Blvd

    Year built
    1961
    Lot size
    0.12 lot acres
    Property size
    844 SF
    Zone code
    R2
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    1S116DD-04700
    APU
    1S116DD04700

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.806
    Latitude
    45.4787
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,786
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $131,850
    -
    $90,370
    $264,140
    $354,510