Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    555 Fuller Ave Helena, MT 59601-3394
    Property profile & analytics

    555 Fuller Ave Helena, MT 59601-3394

• Office buildings
    • 10,078 SF
    • 0.51 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 17, 2020
    Property ID
    US52-0851326
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Appellate Defender / Law Firm
    • Most Wanted Advertising / Marketing & Advertising / Advertising Agency
    • Most Wanted Real Estate / Real Estate Agency
    • Rachel Martin / Counselor / Marriage Or Relationship Counselor

    Property Details for 555 Fuller Ave

    Year built
    1949
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.51 lot acres
    Property size
    10,078 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    05-1888-30-2-06-15-0000
    APU
    5188830206150000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -112.038
    Latitude
    46.5924
    CBSA code
    25740

Total Market Value
    2023
    $19,463
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,275,500
    -
    $297,400
    $978,100
    $1,275,500