Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    470 Harrison St Corona, CA 92879-1314
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    470 Harrison St Corona, CA 92879-1314

• Manufacturing properties
    • 7,765 SF
    • 0.57 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-0118945
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $905,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Asplundh Construction / Construction Company
    • Lakewood Alarm Inc / Security Service
    • SCN-Security Communication / Security Service

    Property Details for 470 Harrison St

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    TILT-UP CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.57 lot acres
    Property size
    7,765 SF
    Zone code
    R106
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    119-311-035
    APU
    119311035

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,205,000
      6.5%
      $1,110,000
      7%
      $1,030,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.561
    Latitude
    33.883
    CBSA code
    40140
    CBSA name
    RIVERSIDE-SAN BERNARDINO-ONTARIO, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $13,172
    $534,040
    $630,849
    $1,164,889
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00