Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    469 Harrison St Corona, CA 92879-1317
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    469 Harrison St Corona, CA 92879-1317

• Manufacturing properties
    • 19,512 SF
    • 1.13 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-2719407
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,475,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Black Tie Commercial Laundry Service / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Empire Laundry Service aka Black Tie Commercial Laundry / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Corona BBQ Islands / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Home Appliance Store
    • Cal West Tool & Mold / Factory / Production Facility
    • Empire Laundry Service / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 469 Harrison St

    Year built
    1776
    Construction
    TILT-UP CONCRETE
    Lot size
    1.13 lot acres
    Property size
    19,512 SF
    Zone code
    M1
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    119-280-038
    APU
    119280038

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $2,018,000
      Market price range: $1.76M - $6.34M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.56
    Latitude
    33.8838
    CBSA code
    40140
    CBSA name
    RIVERSIDE-SAN BERNARDINO-ONTARIO, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $14,908
    $276,232
    $1,023,756
    $1,299,988
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00