Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4310 Grant Rd Tucson, AZ 85712-2607
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4310 Grant Rd Tucson, AZ 85712-2607

• Assisted living facilities
    • 30,605 SF
    • 3.93 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 30, 2022
    $8,000,000
    Property ID
    US07-0240059
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $7,620,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Pacific Mobile diagnostics / Medical Clinic
    • Villa Maria Care Center / Retirement Community
    • Villa Maria Health & Recovery / Nursing Home
    • Vanderleest Kenneth A / Physician
    • Villa Maria Chapel Foundation / Charitable Organization

    Property Details for 4310 Grant Rd

    Year built
    1972
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    3.93 lot acres
    Property size
    30,605 SF
    Property type
    Assisted living facilities
    Property subtype
    Retirement homes
    APN
    122-06-003A
    APU
    12206003A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $7,220,000
      ML approach
      $7,260,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -110.901
    Latitude
    32.2495
    CBSA code
    46060

Total Market Value
    2023
    $50,540
    $107,874
    $956,628
    $1,064,502
    -
    $719,160
    $6,377,520
    $7,096,680