4103 10th Rd Suwanee, GA 30024-8783
- Warehouses
- 123,200 SF
- 8.05 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Warehouses
Property Details for 4103 10th Rd
- Year built
- 2006
- Lot size
- 8.05 lot acres
- Property size
- 123,200 SF
- Zone code
- M1-LIGHT INDUSTRY
- Property type
- Warehouses
- APN
- R7253 245
- APU
- R7253245
Value Estimations
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $15,075,000
- 6.5%
- $13,915,000
- 7%
- $12,920,000
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic Estimate
- $16,378,000
Market price range: $16.4M - $34.5M -
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
- $23,630,000 Current use
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -84.0654
- Latitude
- 34.0653
- CBSA code
- 12060
- CBSA name
- ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA