Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4096 Steele Blvd Fayetteville, AR 72703-5313
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4096 Steele Blvd Fayetteville, AR 72703-5313

• Turn key restaurants
    • 10,528 SF
    • 2.78 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 9, 2020
    Property ID
    US05-0777036
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $805,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Shogun Steakhouse of Japan / Restaurant

    Property Details for 4096 Steele Blvd

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    2.78 lot acres
    Property size
    10,528 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    765-22243-001
    APU
    76522243001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.1545
    Latitude
    36.126
    CBSA code
    22220
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE-SPRINGDALE-ROGERS, AR-MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $39,945
    $428,120
    $485,500
    $913,620
    -
    $2,140,600
    $2,427,500
    $4,568,100

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      13.3k
    • Visitors by month
      12.2k
    • Avg Time on site
      74 min