Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4019 Hooker Rd Roseburg, OR 97470-1170
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4019 Hooker Rd Roseburg, OR 97470-1170

• Industrial properties
    • 1,158 SF
    • 0.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 9, 2021
    Property ID
    US71-0767608
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • C&S Fire Safe Services, LLC / General Contractor / Security Service

    Property Details for 4019 Hooker Rd

    Year built
    1944
    Lot size
    0.75 lot acres
    Property size
    1,158 SF
    Zone code
    M2
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    27-06W-01AB-00200
    APU
    2706W01AB00200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.353
    Latitude
    43.2578
    CBSA code
    40700
    CBSA name
    ROSEBURG, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,440
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $368,375
    -
    $114,345
    $254,030
    $368,375