Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3421 Northwood Ave Easton, PA 18045-8000
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3421 Northwood Ave Easton, PA 18045-8000

• Retail space
    • 7,700 SF
    • 1.37 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-3475174
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cornerstone Kitchens & Baths LLC / Hardware & Home Improvement / Furniture & Home Goods
    • Palmer Woodworking & Construction LLC / Renovation Specialist / General Contractor
    • Cornerstone Kitchens / General Contractor
    • TRU / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 3421 Northwood Ave

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    1.37 lot acres
    Property size
    7,700 SF
    Zone code
    PIC
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    K8 10A6D 0324
    APU
    K810A6D0324

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.2764
    Latitude
    40.7097
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $11,919
    $41,100
    $93,400
    $134,500
    -
    $82,200
    $186,800
    $269,000