Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    31045 Temecula Pkwy Temecula, CA 92592-3085
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    31045 Temecula Pkwy Temecula, CA 92592-3085

• Office buildings
    • 38,000 SF
    • 1.52 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 15, 2021
    $19,998,000
    Property ID
    US09-1371081
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • SWS Engineering Inc / Engineering Consultant
    • Aspire Wellness Clinic - Therapist Temecula / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • GolfIN Team / Golf Instructor / Indoor Golf Course
    • Temecula Personal Injury Lawyer | Mova Law Group / Law Firm
    • K Naficy / Pediatrician / Physician

    Property Details for 31045 Temecula Pkwy

    Year built
    2006
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    1.52 lot acres
    Property size
    38,000 SF
    Zone code
    PDO
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    961-410-029
    APU
    961410029

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.122
    Latitude
    33.4751
    CBSA code
    40140
    CBSA name
    RIVERSIDE-SAN BERNARDINO-ONTARIO, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $51,340
    $1,556,438
    $2,891,271
    $4,447,709
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00