Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2186 Empire Blvd Webster, NY 14580
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2186 Empire Blvd Webster, NY 14580

• Strip malls
    • 23,374 SF
    • 3.28 lot acres
    Retail Space in Webster, NY For Lease
    $810,000
    23,500 SF

    Retail Space in Webster, NY

    Retail property with established anchor tenants and high traffic.

    2186 Empire Blvd, Webster, NY
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-1572120
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Caraglio's Pizza / Restaurant
    • South Beach Tanning Company / Tanning Salon
    • DANWINS Pharmacy / Pharmacy
    • Goodyear Auto Service / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Auto Parts Store
    • LibertyX Bitcoin ATM / Atm

    Property Details for 2186 Empire Blvd

    Year built
    1996
    Lot size
    3.28 lot acres
    Property size
    23,374 SF
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    265489 078.20-1-51.2
    APU
    265489078201512

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.4961
    Latitude
    43.2015
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $276,600
    $1,571,400
    $1,848,000
    -
    $476,896
    $2,709,304
    $3,186,200
    View Listing