Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1355 4th Mile Dr Williamsport, PA 17701-1932
    Property profile & analytics

    1355 4th Mile Dr Williamsport, PA 17701-1932

• Medical Office Space
    • 2,754 SF
    • 0.56 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 7, 2022
    $545,000
    Property ID
    US73-3321126
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Rupert Judy / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center
    • Caputo Sirina / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center
    • DeWald Chiropractic / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Reeder Jay T DC / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Shauna Myers / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 1355 4th Mile Dr

    Year built
    1951
    Lot size
    0.56 lot acres
    Property size
    2,754 SF
    Zone code
    COMM
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    26+,330.0-0144.00-000+
    APU
    263300014400000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.9784
    Latitude
    41.2619
    CBSA code
    48700
    CBSA name
    WILLIAMSPORT, PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,273
    $19,030
    $172,150
    $191,180
    -
    $19,030
    $172,150
    $191,180