Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1333 Robeson St Fayetteville, NC 28305
    Property profile & analytics

    1333 Robeson St Fayetteville, NC 28305

• Medical Office Space
    • 4,472 SF
    • 0.49 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 23, 2024
    Property ID
    US53-1208311
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Medical Office Space

    Property Details for 1333 Robeson St

    Year built
    1972
    Lot size
    0.49 lot acres
    Property size
    4,472 SF
    Zone code
    CC
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    0426-79-3558
    APU
    426793558

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.9086
    Latitude
    35.0403
    CBSA code
    22180
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,954
    $149,307
    $183,174
    $332,481
    -
    $149,307
    $183,174
    $332,481